VFX:
The MillCreative Director:
Graeme Turnbull VFX Supervisors:
Graeme Turnbull & Eva Kuehlmann Executive Producer:
Moira Mahoney Senior VFX Producer:
Sally Wnek VFX Producer:
Lauren Yianilos Editorial Producer:
Kim Downing Associate Producers:
Chloe Gauthier, Emily Fallon Production Managers:
Umesh Chand, Nicole Melius Associate Production Manager: Rithika Iyer Workshare Managers:
Adean Gopala-Foster, Coulter DeSimone BLR Production Coordinator:
Manish Kumar Tripathi, Ankita Tare Shoot Supervisor:
Eva Kuehlmann & Graeme Turnbull 2D Lead Artist:
Andre Vidal 3D Lead Artist:
Eva Kuehlmann2D Artists:
Tom McCullough, Yoon-sun Bae, Varshini Naveen Kumar, Marcelo Pasqualino, Felipe Passarini, Jose Arauz, Katelyn MorancieComp Supervisor:
Venkata Sivakumar Mannepalli Comp Leads: Shaik Abdul Adil, Saravanan DComp:
Stevenson Gnanaprasanga Sambathkumar, Chilka Souji, Rakhahari Ghosh, Pravin Ingale, P V GopiRoto Supervisor: Kunal Bendke
Roto Lead: Narendra Kumar M
Roto: Amara Gokul Sainath, Karthik A, Jaydeep Rajendra Jadhav, Prasad Thorve
Cleanup Lead: Putta Mahesh
Cleanup: Nilesh Patil, Anil Kumar, Khandu Baliram Bidkar, Sagar Paswan
Modeling Lead:
Jemmy MoleroModeling:
Dustin Leon, Ken Bishop Rigging Lead: Daishi Taskishima
Rigging Artist: George Saavedra
Animation Lead:
Goran Ognjanovic Animation: Navdeep Singh, Jessica Castillo, Anthony Travieso, Sam Crees, Gordana Fersini, Ken Music, Matt Parent FX Lead:
Matt RoachFX Artists:
Pegah Naserifar, Chris Watcher, Daniel de Albuquerque Moreno, Eric Hiller, Mahmoud Elragheb, Marcelo CermakLighting Lead:
Arman Matin Lighting: Ryan Harper, Lauren Shields, Bua Kanjanapongporn, Natalia Saenoka, Stacie Plassche Matte Painting:
Itai Muller Motion Graphics:
James Gardner, Chris Szeto DFX Supervisor:
Amit PatilAsset Lead:
Kartik AroraAsset Artists: Naveen Srinivasan, Hari Om Sharma, Dayanandh Varatharaj, Ritika Das, Monu Bakoliya, Anthony Virendra Raibole
BLR Rigging Lead: Garlapati Yeswanth
BLR Rigging Artists: Pradeep Katta, Megha Minish Mehta Tracking Supervisor: Prasanta Maiti
Tracking Leads: Manoj Ravi, Sendil Kumar J
Tracking: Chetan Balasaheb Kadam, Vinayak V, Viraj Virsen Gaikwad, Dongili Varaprasad, Gorla Rakesh, Aparna Balasaheb Mali