Playlist

Hennessy

Major
  • Play Video
Read MoreRead Less
CreditsCredits
Agency
Agency: Droga5
Creative Chairman: David Droga
Creative Partner, ECD: Duncan Marshall
Executive Creative Director: Alexander Nowak
Senior Copywriter: Phil Hadad
Senior Art Director: Marybeth Ledesma
Project Manager: Hillary Jordan
Group Account Director: Lindsay Cole
Account Director: Katie Lancaster
Account Manager: Jake Stopper
Associate Account Manager: Kevin Lee
Chief Creation Officer: Sally-Ann Dale
Co-Director’s, Film Production: Jesse Brihn, Bryan Litman
Associate Director, Film Production: Ruben Mercadal
Associate Producer, Film Production: Sasha Pace
Associate Director, Interactive Production: Justin Durazzo
Interactive Producer: Alyssa Cashman
Director of Business Affairs: Jocelyn Howard
Senior Business Affairs Manager: Marcelle Gruman
Business Affairs Manager: Abigail Press
Global Chief Strategy Officer: Jonny Bauer
Strategy Director: Ben Brown
Comms Strategy Director: Delphine McKinley
Production Company
Production Company: Radical Media 
Director: Derek Cianfrance
Executive Producer: Jim Bouvet
Producer: Tommy Turtle
East Coast Sales Representative: J. Patrick McElroy
Editorial
Editorial: The Quarry
Editor: Paul Watts
VFX Production
VFX Production: The Mill 
Executive Producer: Melanie Wickham
Senior Producer: Freya Hewett
Production Coordinator: Mia Lalanne
Production Assistant: Supreetha Murthy
Shoot Supervisors: Gavin Wellsman, David Fleet
VFX Creative
VFX Creative: The Mill 
Creative Director / Art Director: Gavin Wellsman, David Fleet
2D Lead Artist: Christoph Schroeer
3D Lead Artist: Jasper Kidd
2D Artists: Ari Garber, Heather Kennedy Eck, Jade Kim, Jeff Robins, Molly Intersimone, Rachel Moon, Yongjae Lee, Dae Yoon Kang 
3D Artists: Adam Dewhirst, Alek Vacura, Arman Matin, Billy Dangyoon Jang, Brice Linane, Constance Bensen, Dave Barosin, Jeff Lopez, Jonathan McCoy, Lauren Shields, Navdeep Singh, Pablo Estrella You, Paul Liaw, Scott Denton, Sean Dooley, Seon Crawford, Weichieh Yu, Murali Krishna Reddy, Sendil Kumar J, Karthik K, Karthik V, Gokul N, Giri Prasath S, Raj Kumar, Ayush Bajoria, Manoj Ravi, Fazal Khan, Ganesh Lamkhade, Sathyaraj A, Sunil MM, Tarun Kumar, Spandana Battula, Leela Shanker, Abhishek Kumar
Tracking Supervisor: Senthil Murugan Balasundaram
Colour
Colour: Company 3
Colourist: Tom Poole
Colour Producer: Alexandra Lubrano
Colour Assist: Jenny Montgomery
PressPress

Stills